Lista de participantes registados.


Dorsal Nome Equipa Estado
Pendente
139 Adriana Majer Os Tolinhos Confirmado
71 Alex Jesus Individual Confirmado
46 Amilcar Vieira Dinis Cavalinhos Runners Confirmado
Ana Alpeaca Individual Confirmado
13 Ana Catarina Olival Da Bárbara Individual Confirmado
Ana Grazina URDJuncalense Confirmado
162 Ana Luisa Romão Favas Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um ...km Confirmado
Ana Paula Branco Twopikas Confirmado
Ana Paula Penas Gens Do Carmo Individual Confirmado
101 Ana Paula Peralta Rangel Elite Runners Confirmado
171 Ana Paula Santos Ccrd Burinhosa Confirmado
128 Ana Rosa Ribeiro Vieira Individual Confirmado
115 Ana Rosário N.F. Clube Confirmado
Ana Vieira URDJuncalense Confirmado
Anabela Rosa Machado URDJuncalense Confirmado
175 André Bento G.R.Corredoura Confirmado
116 André Meneses N.F. Clube Confirmado
146 André Rodrigues Individual Confirmado
Andreia João Individual Confirmado
66 Andreia Parreiras Mrrunners Confirmado
151 Anibal Matos Luis Borinhas Confirmado
150 Anselmo Maia Individual Confirmado
16 Antero Rodrigues Clube Veteranos Do Lis Confirmado
63 Antonio Agostinho Porto De Mós A Correr Confirmado
António Patrício Individual Pendente
Armindo Sousa URDJuncalense Pendente
4 Aureliano António Vasconcelos Individual Confirmado
Beatriz Sampaio N.F. Clube Confirmado
Bebiana Mateus Twopikas Confirmado
26 Bruno Silva Bora La Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
Carla Romão Individual Confirmado
Carla Vieira Vilafit Confirmado
Carlos Adriano Duarte Coelho Individual Confirmado
112 Carlos Bárbara A. C. S. Mamede Confirmado
31 Carlos Carreira Major G.D.C.Eirapedrense Confirmado
1 Carlos Ferreira URDJuncalense Confirmado
81 Carlos Gens Origens Confirmado
67 Carlos Jorge Martinho Jesus Individual Confirmado
30 Carlos Manuel Gomes Alves Individual Confirmado
Carlos Martins Individual Pendente
159 Carlos Novo Os Tolinhos Confirmado
Carolina Escudeiro Almeida URDJuncalense Confirmado
158 Carolina Maria Oliveira Monteiro Ninho Team Confirmado
19 Cassandra Firme Bora Lá Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
42 Cátia Almeida Alves Bora Lá Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
51 Célia Maria Barros Pinheiro Os Tolinhos Confirmado
Celia Silva Individual Confirmado
Celine Vieira Dos Santos Victorious Secret Confirmado
33 César Ferreira Individual Confirmado
25 Cidalia Pereira Ferreira Ladeira Individual Confirmado
Cíntia Bernardo Lavos Individual Confirmado
Cláudia Maria Dos Santos Jorge Victorious Secret Confirmado
50 Cláudio De Sousa Borges Domplex Confirmado
Claudio Luis Cordeiro Coelho URDJuncalense Confirmado
170 Cremilde Seabra Peixe Tãlentos Team Confirmado
Cristiana Martins Individual Confirmado
Cristina Maria Tavares Figueira Montes Saloios Trail Team Pendente
38 Cristina Nazaré Castanheira Da Silva Carvalho Vilafit Confirmado
35 Cristina Pereira Oliveira Vilafit Confirmado
65 Daniel Jorge Delgado Twopikas Confirmado
48 Daniel Matias URDJuncalense Confirmado
Daniel Pedrosa Individual Pendente
80 Daniel Raposo Coala - Clube Orientacao Aventura Litoral Alentejano Confirmado
126 Daniel Sousa Chitas De Alcobaça Confirmado
130 David José Valadas Da Costa Vilafit Confirmado
David Oliveira Individual Pendente
6 David Silva Clemente Cuab Confirmado
72 Délio Pascoal Individual Confirmado
173 Diana Elias CA Barreira Confirmado
62 Diana Fortes Bora La Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
Dina Carreira URDJuncalense Confirmado
23 Diogo Viana Individual Confirmado
137 Duarte Nuno Fernandes Lopes Individual Confirmado
Elsa Maria Cação Oliveira Gomes Individual Confirmado
Estela Marisa Macedo Figueiredo Coelho Individual Confirmado
Eunice João Vigário Roque Individual Confirmado
Fábio Jorge Xteam Pendente
110 Fabio Jorge Pereira Domingues Individual Confirmado
60 Fábio Rodrigues Clube Veteranos Do Lis Confirmado
154 Fernando Miguel Individual Validado
32 Fernando Neves G.D.C.Eirapedrense Confirmado
148 Fernando Simão CA Barreira Confirmado
113 Filipa Casimiro A. C. S. Mamede Confirmado
Filipa Pereira Individual Confirmado
Filipe Serrazina Crp Ribafria Pendente
Filomena Cipriano URDJuncalense Confirmado
Flavia Gomes Individual Confirmado
Florbela Sousa Individual Confirmado
18 Frazao Vilafit Confirmado
90 Frederico Miguel Da Silva Carreira AC Batalha Confirmado
176 Gonçalo Lopes AC Batalha Confirmado
15 Gonçalo Lopes Clube Veteranos Do Lis Confirmado
41 Gonçalo Tomás Bora Lá Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
87 Gonçalo Tome Vieira Ramos Individual Confirmado
Gualter Monteiro Individual Confirmado
Guilherme Bento Notícias De Colmeias Atletismo Pendente
Helder Carvalho URDJuncalense Confirmado
Helder Fernandes Pereira Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere Pendente
Helder Moringa Trilho Perdido Eventos/Imporlux Pendente
172 Hélder S G Pinto Ccrd Burinhosa Confirmado
9 Helder Silva Individual Confirmado
54 Helena Marques Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
24 Helga Filipa Aguilar Seca Bora Lá Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
Henrique Viriato Borges Individual Pendente
Hugo Almeida Individual Pendente
Hugo Pereira Individual Pendente
79 Igor Fernando Martins Da Silva Trilho do Castelejo Confirmado
143 Inês Damásio Coelho Da Silva Individual Confirmado
Irene De Jesus Pereira Meneses Individual Confirmado
Isabel Costa E Pereira Individual Confirmado
133 Isabel Lopes URDJuncalense Confirmado
Isabel M. Frazão Figueiredo Individual Pendente
Jessica Martins N.F. Clube Confirmado
Joana Gomes Nunes Victorious Secret Confirmado
91 Joana Margarida Gens Do Carmo Origens Confirmado
Joana Prazeres Neves Vilafit Confirmado
114 Joana Sofia Mota Bora La Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
93 João Bernardino Devagar, Devagarinho... Confirmado
107 João Domingues Reis Individual Confirmado
164 João Lopes Factory Runners Confirmado
89 João Maria Benvindo Gomes Individual Confirmado
João Martinho Individual Pendente
129 João Mateus URDJuncalense Confirmado
142 João Miguel Sineiro Rosa Neves Individual Confirmado
84 João Pedro Almeida Meneses G.R.Corredoura Confirmado
117 João Pedro Alves N.F. Clube Confirmado
João Pedro Ferreira Guerra Individual Pendente
134 João Santos Os Tolinhos Validado
7 João Tomás URDJuncalense Confirmado
Joaquim Carreira URDJuncalense Confirmado
82 Joel Ferreira Individual Confirmado
149 Jorge Agostinho CA Barreira Confirmado
14 Jorge Basílio Individual Confirmado
167 Jorge Inês Factory Runners Confirmado
Jorge Manuel Mendes Do Carmo Individual Confirmado
8 Jorge Manuel Reis Vieira Individual Confirmado
11 José Antonio Amaro Ferreira Airbike Confirmado
61 José António Gomes De Lemos Os Tolinhos Confirmado
José Gaspar Individual Pendente
Jose Jorge Individual Confirmado
83 Jose Luciano Ramos Clube De Atletismo "os Pesados" Confirmado
166 Jose Miguel Mateus Jorge Clube De Atletismo "os Pesados" Confirmado
59 José Miguel Palmeiro Individual Confirmado
José Santos Individual Pendente
109 José Teixeira Individual Confirmado
145 Jucara Individual Confirmado
Karina Moura Caldas Corre + Pendente
136 Katia Margareth Teixeira Se Almeida Individual Confirmado
138 Leonel Almeida URDJuncalense Confirmado
Leonor Bernardo Lavos Individual Confirmado
156 Licínio Joaquim Almeida E Sousa Individual Confirmado
94 Lidia Raquel Neves Aquino Correr Ourém Confirmado
20 Lubelia Ferreira Bora Lá Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
147 Lúcio Luís Chitas De Alcobaça Confirmado
165 Luis Correia Individual Confirmado
68 Luis Filipe Santos Carvalho Individual Confirmado
75 Luís Manuel Santos Belo Os Tolinhos Confirmado
64 Luís Miguel Bernardo Twopikas Confirmado
106 Luis Miguel Jesus Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
Luís Moura Caldas Corre + Pendente
77 Luis Pascoal Individual Confirmado
55 Lurdes Pereira Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
Luzia Gomes Individual Confirmado
Mafalda Alexandra Moreira Pereira Victorious Secret Confirmado
74 Manuel Silva Caetano Os Tolinhos Confirmado
45 Manuel Victorino Ccd Alvitejo Confirmado
118 Manuela Boal N.F. Clube Confirmado
111 Marcelo Alonso Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
5 Marcelo Sousa Paulino URDJuncalense Confirmado
152 Maria Isabel Silva Simoes Borinhas Confirmado
Maria Jesus Individual Confirmado
153 Maria João Santos Correr Ourem Confirmado
Maria Madalena Palma Dos Santos Individual Confirmado
105 Maria Odete Carvalho Da Costa Francisco Vilafit Confirmado
Maria Veiga Individual Confirmado
Mariana Moniz Frazão Dos Santos Leal Victorious Secret Confirmado
125 Mário Leão Chitas De Alcobaça Confirmado
Mário Santos Vilafit Pendente
Marta Henriques Individual Confirmado
104 Marta Ribeiro Os Tolinhos Confirmado
Melanie Maria Lisboa Rasteiro Victorious Secret Confirmado
141 Michel Gonçalves Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
27 Miguel Angelo Faria Soares Trilho do Castelejo Confirmado
135 Miguel Bértolo Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
58 Miguel Milheiriço Os Tolinhos Confirmado
Monia Costa URDJuncalense Confirmado
Monica Silva URDJuncalense Confirmado
36 Nádia Daniela De Almeida Simões RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva / OXYGEN-Gym & Fitness Confirmado
Nádia Grazina URDJuncalense Confirmado
88 Nadine Sofia Oliveira Gomes Individual Confirmado
Natália Maria Pinheiro Corta Largo Victorious Secret Confirmado
52 Nelson Duarte Godinho Individual Confirmado
174 Nelson Fernandes CA Barreira Confirmado
73 Nelson Jorge Individual Confirmado
160 Nelson Vieira Pereira Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
Nelson Vitorino Individual Confirmado
Neusa Marisa Vieira Reis E Fernandes Fiteam Pendente
Noé Soares Trilho do Castelejo Pendente
180 Nuno Belo Individual Confirmado
56 Nuno Duarte Trilhos De Samuel Validado
Nuno Gonçalo Luís Santos Grf Benedita - Atletismo Pendente
95 Octávio Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
Octávio Leitão Almeida URDJuncalense Confirmado
Odete Cação Oliveira Pereira Individual Confirmado
44 Patricia Cordeiro Bora Lá Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
49 Patrícia Vicente Os Tolinhos Confirmado
Paula Susana De Oliveira Individual Pendente
168 Paulo Alexandre De Barros Gonçalves URDJuncalense Confirmado
132 Paulo Carreira URDJuncalense Confirmado
37 Paulo Correia CCR Alqueidão Da Serra Confirmado
Paulo Ferreira Porto De Mós A Correr Pendente
124 Paulo Filipe Soares Vaz Individual Confirmado
Paulo Matias Individual Pendente
119 Paulo Mendonça N.F. Clube Confirmado
169 Paulo Miguel Santos Flashover-Bvpenela Confirmado
120 Paulo Sérgio N.F. Clube Confirmado
57 Pedro Barros Os Tolinhos Confirmado
70 Pedro Filipe Raimundo Silva Lorenzo - Sport Team Confirmado
Pedro José Santos Rosa Individual Confirmado
43 Pedro Matias URDJuncalense Confirmado
121 Pedro Matias N.F. Clube Confirmado
102 Pedro Miguel Do Carmo Rita Afonso Nunes Elite Runners Confirmado
40 Pedro Miguel Oliveira Moura Rosa Individual Confirmado
181 Pedro Ricardo URDJuncalense Confirmado
Pedro Rodrigues Individual Pendente
28 Pedro Sousa Bora Lá Trailar C' As Amigas Confirmado
Porfirio Maduro Individual Pendente
86 Rafael Lopes Simão Individual Confirmado
144 Raimundo Felismina Individual Validado
85 Raquel Alexandra Lourenço Quitério Individual Confirmado
Raquel Melo Martins Individual Confirmado
39 Raúl Gomes Velez Liz Runners Confirmado
Regina Maria Filipe Coutinho Individual Confirmado
103 Renato Jácome Devagar, Devagarinho... Confirmado
Ricardina Sofia De Matos Virgilio Individual Confirmado
10 Ricardo Agapito Cordeiro URDJuncalense Confirmado
Ricardo Gonçalves Individual Pendente
2 Ricardo Jorge Soeiro Dinis Team Zicos Confirmado
78 Rogério Fernandes Individual Confirmado
47 Romão Alexandre Henriques Correia Devagar Devagarinho... Confirmado
53 Romeu Amado CCR Alqueidão Da Serra Validado
163 Rosália Ribeiro Factory Runners Confirmado
Rosário Branco Twopikas Confirmado
98 Rui David Coelho Matias URDJuncalense Confirmado
131 Rui Monteiro Nel Pé De Atleta Confirmado
92 Rui Nascimento Devagar, Devagarinho... Confirmado
Rui Silva Fã Twopikas Confirmado
21 Sabrina Pereira Coelho Individual Confirmado
140 Samuel Nunes Os Tolinhos Confirmado
Sandra Margarida Pimentel Mota Individual Validado
Sara Santos Lourenço Esequiel Individual Confirmado
97 Saúl Pereira Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
177 Sergio Pereira Gameiro Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
96 Sérgio Valente Twopikas Confirmado
108 Sergio Vieira Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
3 Sílvia Fernandes Ribeiro Team Zicos Confirmado
Sílvia Ferreira Individual Confirmado
Sofia Carreira Vieira Individual Confirmado
76 Sónia Ligeiro Monteiro AC Batalha Confirmado
Sônia Marília Silva Bernardo Individual Confirmado
Sonia Martins Victorious Secret Confirmado
34 Sónia Pereira Individual Confirmado
Sónia Rosário URDJuncalense Pendente
Soraia Manso N.F. Clube Confirmado
Susana Barbeiro Individual Pendente
Susana Ramalho Individual Confirmado
Tânia Isabel Alexandre Individual Pendente
179 Telmo Sousa Paulino Individual Confirmado
Teresa Margarida Pinho Fernandes Individual Pendente
Teresa Margarida Silva Individual Pendente
12 Teresa Maria Remedios Airbike Confirmado
157 Thais Aline De Freitas Ninho Team Confirmado
161 Thierry Pereira Vespinga Saudavel-Fet Confirmado
29 Thierry Santos Vilafit Confirmado
22 Tiago Batista Individual Confirmado
Tiago Branco Chitas De Alcobaça Pendente
Tiago Carvalho Trilhos De Samuel Pendente
155 Tiago Laranjeiro Carvalho CCR Alqueidão Da Serra Confirmado
99 Tiago Patuca Vilafit Confirmado
122 Tiago Pinto N.F. Clube Confirmado
123 Tiago Rosa N.F. Clube Confirmado
Tiago Santos Lourenço Esequiel Individual Confirmado
Valentim Branco Twopikas Confirmado
Vanessa Nazaré Individual Pendente
127 Vera Reis URDJuncalense Confirmado
Vera Silva Os Tolinhos Pendente
Victor Pedroso Individual Confirmado
178 Vitor Caçador Porto De Mós A Correr Confirmado
17 Vitor Godinho Clube Veteranos Do Lis Confirmado
Vítor José Santos Ferreira Lavos Individual Confirmado
Vitor Manuel Marques João Individual Confirmado
69 Vítor Manuel Medeiros Fernandes Calma - Tomar Confirmado
100 Vitor Reis Ama (Dores) Trail Team / Acru Confirmado